Our wide range of products includes Field Communicator, Pressure transmitters, Temperature transmitters, Flow Meters, DCS etc.

Endress Hauser differential pressure transmitter PMD55‐BC21BB67GDBHAJA1A

  • PMD55‐BC21BB67GDBHAJA1A

    Specifications


    PMD55‐BC21BB67GDBHA4A1A Differential pressure transmitter with metal sensor for measurement of pressure differences

    original and genuine made in Germany

    FESTOLRLL-3/8-QS-10
    FESTOGRLA-1/8-QS-6-RS-B
    BEAMEXEXT600-LS
    YOKOGAWAYTA110-EA4DN-KU2
    ABB3BHE030579R0006/UNITROL 1020-0006 FULL
    EH10W25‐LL0A1AA0A4AA
    EHPMD55‐BC21BB67GDBHA4A1A
    EHPMD55‐BC21BB67FDBHA4A1A
    EHPMD55‐BC21BB67DDBHA4A1A
    EHPMD55‐BC21BB27BGBHA4A1A
    EHPMP51‐BC21JB1HGBRKJA1
    EHPMP51‐BC21JB1KGBRKJA1
    EHPMP51‐BC21JB1PGBRKJA1
    IFMTM4511
    P&FKFD2-STC5-EX1
    P&FKCD2-STC-EX1
    P&FKCD2-SCD-EX1
    P&FKFD2-EB2
    P&FKCD2-STD-EX1.20
    SIEMENS7MF4433-1EA02-2BB7-Z+A02+C11+Y15+Y02+Y22
    SIEMENS7MF4033-1DA10-2BB7-Z + A02 + C11 + Y01+Y21+Y15
    A-B1769-L18ER-BB1B
    TESCOM54-2062T26
    TESCOMREPAIR KITS PRESSURE REGULATOR FOR 54-2062T26
    TESCOM54-2069T26-072
    TESCOMREPAIR KITS PRESSURE REGULATOR FOR 54-2069T26-072
    A-B2711P-T7C4D1
    HONEYWELL2106B1200
    BENTLY NEVADA177313-02-02
    A-B20DC022A0EYNANANK
    FINE AUTOMATIONFG CN 40
    SCHNEIDERXB6ECA41P
    SCHNEIDERXB6ECW5B1P
    SCHNEIDERXB6ECW4B1P
    SCHNEIDERXB6ECA51P
    SIEMENS3RK1301-0AB10-1AA3
    IFMTT1050
    WECONLEVI-700E
    FLIRMR160
    MSA10106729
    FESTOEV-15/63-4, 6 BAR
    PHOENIX CONTACTMCR-PT100-U-DC – 2810311
    ROSEMOUNT3051L3AA0FD11ABE8M5Q4HR5
    魏德米勒1479780000
    ABBACS580-01-206A-4+J400
    ABBFOCH0260-70
    A-B1756-L61
    ABBFEH321.050.P.1.D.1.W1.Y.0.A.1.A.0.A.1.A.0.Y.1- AY.JE.F5…..M5
    AI-TEK (AIRPAX)70085-1010-081
    SIEMENS3RK1903-0BA00
    SIEMENS3RK1301-0KB00-0AA2
    SIEMENS3RK1301-1EB00-0AA2
    SIEMENS3RK1903-0AA00
    SIEMENS3RK1903-0AB00
    YOKOGAWAUT55A-140-10-00
    TESTO039000931
    TESTO039000751
    TESTO039000881
    TESTO039000781
    TESTO039000811
    TESTO039000761
    TESTO03900079
    TESTO039000701
    SIEMENS6ES7151-1AA06-0AB0
    BENTLY NEVADA CA3106R-10SL-3S F97
    BENTLY NEVADAMS3106R-10SL-3S
    SIEMENS6SL3300-1AH31-3AA0
    A-B1489-M1C050
    A-B1492-CJ6-10
    A-B1492-EAJ35
    A-B1492-EB3
    A-B1492-H5
    A-B1492-N37
    A-B1492-W4-B
    A-B1492-W4-W
    A-B1494U-J60-C3-S-PC
    A-B1494U-K31
    A-B1494U-LA100
    A-B1494U-PB31
    A-B1734-AENTR
    A-B1734-EP24DC
    A-B1734-IB8
    A-B1734-IB8S
    A-B1734-OB8E
    A-B1734-OB8S
    A-B1734-TB
    A-B1734-TOP3
    A-B1756-A7
    A-B1756-EN2TR
    A-B1756-L72S
    A-B1756-L7SP
    A-B1756-N2
    A-B1756-PA75
    A-B194E-E63-1753
    A-B194L-HE6N-175
    A-B2711P-T12W22D9P
    A-B440R-N23132
    A-B700-HK36A24
    A-B700-HN121
    A-B800F-15YSE112
    A-B800F-ALM
    A-B800FM-KM23R
    A-B800FM-LE7
    A-B800FM-LE6
    A-B800FM-LMT44MN3RX02S
    A-B800F-N3W
    A-B800F-X10
    DANFOSSNSK-BE050I-U009
    DANFOSSNSK-BE030I-U009
    AVENTICSR480332960
    PHOENIX CONTACT2907382
    PHOENIX CONTACT2288930
    PHOENIX CONTACT2296553
    PHOENIX CONTACT2900352
    PHOENIX CONTACT2295554
    PHOENIX CONTACT2966171
    PHOENIX CONTACT2926250
    PHOENIX CONTACT2902933
    PHOENIX CONTACT2902958
    PHOENIX CONTACT2864176
    FINDER46.61.9.024.0040
    FINDERBASE TYPE 97.01
    FINDER46.52.9.024.0040
    FINDERBASE TYPE 97.02
    FINDER097.01
    SICK6007302
    ROSEMOUNT644HANAM5Q4
    E+HCOS22D-BA1A2B23
    E+HCYK10-G101, LENGTH: 10 M
    E+HCOS22Z-A2B3+E1
    E+H51517146
    SIEMENS6D5212-0NG01-0AA9
    SICK2051049
    SICK2051047
    YOKOGAWAFLXA402-A-B-AB-D1-NN-A2-NR-N-N-N-NN
    GEIC200ALG320
    SIEMENSC73451-A430-B30
    SIEMENSC73451-A430-B33-PS10
    SIEMENSC73451-A430-P200-09
    SIEMENS7NG3212-0BN00
    ARGUS PS511SPP10/BB10N1/S1O
    YOKOGAWAFU20-05-T1-NPT
    YOKOGAWASC4A-S-AD-09-010-05-T1, CC=0.1/CM
    YOKOGAWAFLXA21-DP-D-AB-P1-NN-A-N-LA-N-NN
    YOKOGAWA FLXA21-DP-D-AB-C1-NN-A-N-LA-N-NN
    VIBRO-METERTYPE: RPS 6U PNR: 200-582-200-013
    A-B1762IQ32T
    A-B1762OB32T
    A-B1766L32BWA
    A-B193EIO6324D
    A-B193ESMIG30AT
    SIEMENS6ES7151-7AA21-0AB0
    SIEMENS6ES7315-2FJ14-0AB0
    SIEMENS6ES7416-3ES07-0AB0
    SIEMENS7ML5221-2DA11
    HONEYWELLXNX-AMAV-NHCB1
    P+FKFD0-SD2-EX2.1245
    P+FKFD2-SCD2-EX2.LK
    FESTODSBC-40-200-PPVA-N3
    FESTOADVU-63-100-P-A
    SMCCQ2A32-25DZ
    SMCVF3130-5D-02
    TEKTRONIXTBS-1102B
    TEKTRONIXTBS-1202B
    TEKTRONIXTDS-2014C
    TEKTRONIXTDS-2024C
    FISHERDVC6200SIS (FF)
    HACHLXV404.99.00102
    ROSEMOUNT3051CD2A22A1AS2M5B4E5T1Q4Q15
    ROSEMOUNT1199DDC56AFFWG2DA00T
    GENERAL MONITORS50445-5
    NET SAFETYSC311S-100-ASSY
    HONEYWELLMCXL-XWHM-Y-CN
    NORGREN8675300.8304.12049
    NORGREN8675300.8304.23049
    VAISALAOPT100 OPTIMUS
    YASKAWACIMR-EB4A0031FBA
    CEWEDPT200-201(17053496)
    EMERSONTREX C F P KL 9 S1 S
    MTLMTL5523
    FLUKE700PTP-1
    ROSEMOUNT3051TG4A2B21BB4K8Q4M5
    WIKA233.50.100 1/2 NPT BOTTOM CONNECTION RANG: 0-6 BAR
    WAGO0750-0362
    WAGO0750-0602
    WAGO0750-0471
    WAGO0750-0515
    WAGO0750-0652
    WAGO0750-0637
    WAGO0750-0600
    BALLUFFBHS004M, BES 516-300-S321-NEX-S4-D
    BALLUFFBTL5-E10-M0075-B-KA05
    BENTLY NEVADA330854-080-24-CN
    PHOENIX CONTACT2905028
    IFMAC2507
    FOXBORO762CNA-DT-1
    ROSEMOUNTCX1100A100F20M7
    ROSEMOUNT3051TG4A2B21AS5B4E5M5+0306RT22BA11
    SIEMENS6SE6440-2AD23-0BA1
    HONEYWELL51401635-150
    IFMTA2812
    IFMPN2094
    IFMPI2204
    YOKOGAWADX2030-3-4-2/A5/C3
    YOKOGAWADX2020-3-4-2/A5/C3
    SMCIL100-NO2-L
    EMERSOND25782
    EMERSOND25490
    ABBAT100/S6/LW/A/R1/H0/M4B/X/FM/CF
    ABBLMT100.N2.S6.R1.A1.P1.NT.B.N.S6.D2.L2.H1.272.00Y.C2.GD1.M5.R5
    SCHNEIDERRTT15-H1BNKNAF
    KOBOLDTSK-S 211R  G2 L 5 V 0 0 S 1 1 0
    FLUXUSFLUXUS G601
    RELIANCEREB1IS-223
    RELIANCEREB1IS-222
    ATLAS COPCO2901200405
    ATLAS COPCO1624174183
    P+FKFD0-LGH-GN
    PROFACEPFXGP4501TMA
    E+HFTM51-AGG212A32AA, LENGTH: 2500 MM, FEM 52 ELECTRONICS, U = 10-55 VDC
    SMCVQZ312-3Y1-02
    WEIDMULLER1469520000
    WEIDMULLER1469510000
    SIEMENSSQM48.497A9
    FLUKE750P29EX
    FLUKE750P09EX
    FLUKE750P24EX
    ROSEMOUNT3051TG4A2B21BB4K8Q4M5
    SICK2029221
    SICK6034950
    SICK6036556
    FLUKEFLUKE 87V/IMSK
    SIEMENS6ES7972-4AA02-0XA0
    FLIRFLIR E6-XT WIFI
    E+HFMX21-AA121PDD35A+F1
    E+HFMX21-AA111HDD11A+F1
    MOOGD816-101
    ABBPSTX570-600-70 F
    HIRSCHMANN943431-001
    HIRSCHMANN943353-021
    HIRSCHMANNR24VDC-10515
    HIRSCHMANN10515 RAC
    SCHNEIDERGV2-ME10
    SCHNEIDERLC1K0910M7
    SCHNEIDERLC1D128E7
    SCHNEIDERXCWA115
    SCHNEIDERXC8JC10131P1
    SCHNEIDERZB4BT4
    SCHNEIDERXZCC12FCM40B
    ASCOEF8316G54  24VDC
    ASCOEF8217G35, 24VDC
    ABBFENA-21
    ABBACSM1-04AM-02A5-4
    ASCO34900018, 250 VAC/DC
    ROSEMOUNT 2051TG3A2B21AS1B4M5DOQ4Q8C1HR7
    SIEMENS6ES7417-4XT07-0AB0
    PIZZATOSTDD310MK-D0T
    RITTALSK3396.282
     PULS GERMANYWRA480-24B
    SIEMENS6GK1500-0FC10
    SIEMENS6AV6647-0AG11-3AX0
    SIEMENS6ES72314HD320XB0
    HONEYWELLM7284A1004
    FESTOVN-14-H-T4-PI5-VI5-RO2-A 532719
    A-B2711P-B10C4A8
    EBM-PAPSTD4E225-CC01-56
    SICK WT24-2B410
    ASCONFET8551A421
    P+FNBN15-F11-E0-V1
    HONEYWELL2108B2201N
    HONEYWELL51196895-100
    HONEYWELL51400998-100
    HONEYWELL511915787-100
    HONEYWELLXT-XWHM-Y-CN
    HONEYWELLMCXL-XWHM-Y-CN
    HONEYWELLGAXT-M-DL
    HONEYWELLBWS2-X-Y
    HONEYWELLGAXT-H-DL
    HONEYWELLBWS2-H-Y
    HONEYWELLBWS-BL-Y
    HONEYWELLBWS2-M-Y
    HONEYWELLSR-X2V
    HONEYWELLSR-W-MP75C
    HONEYWELLSR-H-MC
    HONEYWELLSR-M-MC
    HONEYWELLGA-PA-1-AU
    ABBM2JA112M4
    HONEYWEL6019-ID003-001
    SIEMENS6ES7222-1BH32-0XB0
    GESTRA NRG 16-11  LENGTH: 600 MM
    YOKOGAWAPH8ERP-05-TN-N-TA
    SIEMENS6ES7331-7KF02-0AA0
    SIEMENS6ES7332-5HF000AA0
    SIEMENS6ES7331-7KB02-0AB0
    FISHERDVC6200
    JAQUETDSF 2215.00 ATZ EX WITH RELATED CABLE
    JAQUET601.10 PART NUMBER: 384Z-05603
    JAQUETP/N: 384Z-05729 WITH CABLE 6M P/N:304F-73740
    A-B1734-ENTR
    A-B1734-IB4
    A-B1734-OB4
    A-B1734-IE2C
    A-B1734-OE2C
    ROSEMOUNT248HAI1A2NSC4Q4F6
    ROSEMOUNT2088G3S22B2M7EDC4C9Q4Q32
    SCHNEIDERLC1D09
    SCHNEIDERATV320U15N4C
    ASCOG551A018MS  48VDC
    ASCONFE370A026   48VDC
    ABBTTR200-Y0/OPT
    ABBMO132-4.0, 1SAM360000R1008
    E2SBEXCP3ABGSSLDAP6A1RN24E470 COMPLETE WITH BEXCP3-BG TEST KEY
     QLIGHTSNES-24-DC24V-R+SNES-24-DC24V-B+SNES-24-DC24V-A
    IFMIIT239
    IFMIIM209
    ABBAI523
    SKFHK 2020
    MTLHISHPTB/32/TR-AI-03)
    MTLHIDMUX2700
    MTLHTP-AI3721
    MTLMTL4580
    BALLUFFBTL7-S562-M0380-BE-S32
    A-B1756-OF8H
    A-B1756-IF16H
    EATON8307292002
    EATON8551224177
    HONEYWELLBWC2-H
    RED LIONMPAXT000
    P+FNBB8-18GM50E2V1
    P+FDOS-1205-G
    P+FNBN40-L2-E2-V1
    P+FNBN818GM50E2V1
    P+FNBN2F5811004SE8V1
    P+FV1-W-A2-2M-PUR
    P+FNCN40+U1+E2
     FLUKEFLUKE 17B
     FLUKEFLUKE 179
    FOXBORO43AP-FA42D / PB-AM RANGE: 0 TO 1000 KPA
    FOXBORO43AP-FA42D/ PB-AM  RANGE: 0 TO 3000 KPA
    YOKOGAWAISC40G-GG-T1-20/PH20
    HOERBIGERSVN222BE12WDH S0991 12 ML
    HOERBIGERSVN222BE08WDH S0991 12 ML
    ROSEMOUNT6888XI-10XY-02-00-00-00-00-00
    ABB DI524
    EATON57700-451
    KEISOF77-51383-51
    E+HFMU90-R12CA232AA3A
    HONEYWELLCC-SCMB02
    WIKA F-20 0…1000 MBAR
    WIKA F-20 0…500 MBAR
    PARKER HANNIFINPHSH-PU-16011-A0-0-SH-P
    PARKER HANNIFINPHBJ-PU-16010-A0-0-SH-P
    BECKOFFAM8031-0D21-0000
    BECKOFFAM8041-0D21-0000
    ROSEMOUNT3051DP2A22A1BS2M5E8D4HR5 EX TA IIIC  T -105C
    ROSEMOUNT1199MDC56KFFWGGDA00
    ROSEMOUNT1199WDAB4KFFWGGDA00
    ALLEN BRADLEY1756-IF16
    ALLEN BRADLEY1756-OF8
    ENDRESS+HAUSER FMB53-AA21RA1MGJ15B3A+AAJAPOZ1
     YOKOGAWAZR402G-M-E-E-A/SCT
     YOKOGAWAZR22G-100-S-E-C-T-M-E-A/SV/F2/SCT
     YOKOGAWAZR01A01-01
    FISHER38B5786X132
    FISHER38B6041X152
    FISHERGE41079X052C
    YOKOGAWAEJA110E-JMH4G-924DB/M11/D1/C1
    ALLEN BRADLY1756-OB16D
    NORGREN2787-41
    ROSEMOUNT3051L3AA0FD11ABE8M5Q4HR5
    EHPMC71-ANT1S1RAAAA
    E+HFTM51-AGG2L2A32AA
    ABB266HSHMSTA7
    ABBB3GNR180M38F
    FLUKETIX501
    HONEYWELLSTD924-F1H-0000-H6SMCCS2T3MBF1CA
    SEWPN.0009025
    SEWPN.17239036
    SEWPN.17239052
    SEWPN.00092215
    SEWPN.00093688
    SEWPN.00090891
    SEWPN.17239079
    PARKER598P/0060/690/00A1/UK/ARM/0/0/0
    PARKER598P-733312012-AP00-U4V0
    SIEMENS6DR5120-0NN01-0AA0
    REXROTHR200219330,31211
    MURR ELEKTRONIK7005-12241-6251000
    MURR ELEKTRONIK20 (85002) 360-520V
    PEPPERL+FUCHSRL28-8-H-2000-IR-3974/47/112
    ROSEMOUNT644HWI1J7M5
    ROSEMOUNT644HWNAJ7M5
    ROSEMOUNT644AWI1J7M5
    ROSEMOUNT644HANAJ7M5
    ROSEMOUNT644HANAR2M5
    ROSEMOUNT9032979
    OMRONE3S-R1B4
    A-B1756-L63
    A-B1756-IB32
    A-B1756-OB32
    A-B1756-IF16
    A-B1756-RT8I
    A-B1756-TBCH
    A-B1756-TBE
    A-B1492-H5/WFB424
    A-B1492-N37
    A-B1492-JKD3
    A-B1492-EBJ3
    A-B1492-JD3FB
    A-B1492-EBJD3FB
    A-B1492-JG6
    A-B1492- ERL35
    SMCVBA20A-F03GN
    HONEYWELLMPD-AMCB1
    HONEYWELLXNXO1SS
    BENTONEB30A
    BENTONE91924401
    BENTONE91559600
    BENTONE12093101
    VICKERSDG4V-5-6CJ-M-U-H6-20
    VICKERSKDG4V-533C50NHMUHA730
    SIEMENSQRB1A
    FLOWSERVE213619.999.000
    FLOWSERVE188151.999.000
    FLOWSERVE214004.999.000
    FLOWSERVE255242.999.000
    SIEMENS3UA6230-5A
    SIEMENS5SU1344-1RC63
    A-B25C-D4P0N104
    SCHNEIDERA9R12463
    SCHNEIDERA9W11363
    SCHNEIDERA9R01440
    SCHNEIDERA9R11240
    ABBACS580-01-046A-4
    ABBACS580-01-073A-4
    ABBACS580-01-088A-4
    ASCONF8327B122MO 110VDC
    ASCO342A8203GMB
    DRUCKDPI620-IS
    HONEYWELLSTT850-S-0-C-FFB-16S-A-00A0-00-0000
    ABBACS550-01-125A-4+B055
    ABBACS550-01-125A+B055
    ABB266DDHGSRRRB1M1M5T1C1H3
    ABBAX410-10001
    ABB266DRHHSRRRB1M1M5T1C1H3
    ALLEN BRADLEY1771-IFE
    SCHNEIDERXAPJ1201SPEC0971
    SCHNEIDER24352
    ABBV18345-2010160501
    E+HCPF81D-7NN31
    E+HCPA250-A00
    FUJIDH16
    PARKERED3100
    ALSTOMVAA-21ZG0750BA
    HONEYWELLDC1203-7-1-1-0-1-0-0-0
    HACHDRC1R5N
    EATON10-6530-3
    SIEMENS6SE6440-2AD23-0BA1
    SIEMENS6SE6440-2AD31-8DA1
    YASKAWACIMR-HB4A0060AAA
    ROSEMOUNT648DX1E1NAWA3WM1B5DQ4
    ROSEMOUNT214CRWSMB1S4M0360SLSR1C1TBXW + 114CM0300TAC2AC060AXW
    ABBAO810V2
    ABBAI810
    SIEMENS3RK1301-0AB10-1AA3
    GMD5072D
    P+FNBB20-L2-A2-V1
    P+FMTL5061
    YOKOGAWAPH8E-FP-03-TN-TT2

    Have any question, Please enter the form below and click the submit button.


    *
    *
    0 + 7 = ?
    Please enter the answer to the sum & Click Submit to verify your registration.
    CATEGORY AND TAGS:

    Yokogawa

    Related Items

  • Product Categories

  • Why Us?

    1. 100% original product, 100% quality assurance.

    2. Varied payment methods.

    3.Safe & High-efficient shipping

  • Contact Us




    Contact :Victor Du

    Mobile Phone:86-18671080257
    Mail:victor@hkxytech.com

    Address:7-A16,Caishen Commercial Plaza, Hankou Railway Station, Wuhan, China